Board of Directors

2022-2024 Term – expires June 2024
2021-2023  Term – expires June 2023

Dano Wangrin
Theresa Plasch
Steve Fegraeus
Terry Erickson

 

(218)393-6248

(218)391-2445

Dan Corbin
Chase Nordby
Judy Peterson
Rick Raymond

(218)390-0748
(715)641-0210
(218)590-7487
(218)391-4472


Officers
Term

President
Vice President
Secretary
Treasurer

Kathy Lisdahl
Steve Noble
Beth Abrahamson
Cassandra Bachtell

(715) 399-8282
(715) 399-2336

Term Expires July 2024
Term Expires July 2023
Term Expires July 2023
Term Expires July 2024